
Mirassol
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 2–1G | 0.63 | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Remo Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.76 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 2–2B | 2.22 | 2 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Santos İç saha | 2–2B | 1.36 | 2 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.87 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Coritiba İç saha | 0–1M | 1.75 | 0 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 90.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.90 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Botafogo Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.09 | 2 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 90.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Bragantino İç saha | 0–1M | 0.90 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Bahia İç saha | 1–2M | 1.67 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Internacional Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.38 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | São Paulo Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.34 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Corinthians İç saha | 2–1G | 1.10 | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Chapecoense İç saha | 1–1B | 1.55 | 1 | 23.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.30 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–0G | 0.63 | 1 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.57 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Grêmio İç saha | 2–1G | 1.62 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.61 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Remo İç saha | 2–1G | 1.45 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.62 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–5M | 1.34 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | Santos Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.27 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Palmeiras İç saha | 1–1B | 0.84 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.51 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Coritiba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Vitória İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Botafogo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Bragantino Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Bahia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Internacional İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | São Paulo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Corinthians Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Chapecoense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Fluminense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Athletico PR İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Grêmio Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |