
Menemen FK
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2021/2022 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 36.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Adanaspor Deplasman | 2–6M | – | 2 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Manisa FK İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Ankaragücü Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Eyüpspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Altınordu Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Samsunspor İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 67.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Boluspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 68.0% | – | 6.9 | ||
| 13 | Balıkesirspor İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Kocaelispor Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 84.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Tuzlaspor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Denizlispor İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Gençlerbirliği Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Bursaspor İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Adanaspor İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 25 | Ankaragücü İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 26 | Eyüpspor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Altınordu İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 28 | Samsunspor Deplasman | 4–2G | – | 4 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 29 | Boluspor İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Balıkesirspor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 33 | Kocaelispor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 34 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 35 | Tuzlaspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 36 | Denizlispor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | ||
| 37 | Gençlerbirliği İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Bursaspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 |