
Luton Town
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burnley İç saha | 1–4M | 1.56 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.97 | – | 9.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Preston North End Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.63 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 4 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–2M | 1.05 | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.89 | 1 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 2–1G | 2.24 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.44 | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–2B | 1.09 | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.56 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Watford İç saha | 3–0G | 1.15 | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Sunderland İç saha | 1–2M | 2.18 | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Coventry City Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.58 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–1B | 1.07 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Cardiff City İç saha | 1–0G | 1.35 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.43 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Hull City İç saha | 1–0G | 0.71 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Leeds United Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.65 | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Norwich City Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.59 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–1B | 0.92 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Stoke City İç saha | 2–1G | 2.78 | 2 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.96 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Derby County İç saha | 2–1G | 1.48 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Bristol City Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.70 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Swansea City Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.43 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–1M | 1.35 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.40 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Preston North End İç saha | 0–0B | 0.73 | – | 9.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Oxford United Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.63 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Millwall İç saha | 0–1M | 1.57 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 30.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.43 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 5.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.26 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–1M | 1.68 | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–1B | 1.75 | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Watford Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.84 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–0G | 0.67 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.25 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 37 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.64 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–0B | 2.27 | – | 19.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.59 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 40 | Leeds United İç saha | 1–1B | 1.00 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.25 | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 42 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–1M | 0.94 | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 43 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.61 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 56.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 44 | Bristol City İç saha | 3–1G | 1.59 | 3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 45 | Coventry City İç saha | 1–0G | 1.88 | 1 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 46 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 3–5M | 0.81 | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 |