
Ludogorets
Fikstür
First League 2026/2027 · 26 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 1.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Dunav 2010 Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 11.0 | 86.0% | 1.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Botev Vratsa İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Cherno More Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Botev Plovdiv İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 1.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Slavia Sofia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Spartak Varna Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 86.0% | 0.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Septemvri Sofia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Levski Sofia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Arda İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | CSKA Sofia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | CSKA 1948 Sofia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Dunav 2010 İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Botev Vratsa Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Cherno More İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Botev Plovdiv Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Slavia Sofia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Spartak Varna İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Septemvri Sofia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Levski Sofia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Arda Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | CSKA Sofia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | CSKA 1948 Sofia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |