
Leicester City
Fikstür
Championship 2025/2026 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 2–1G | 2.29 | 2 | 27.0 | 13.0 | 91.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.23 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Charlton Athletic Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.77 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Birmingham City İç saha | 2–0G | 0.44 | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Oxford United Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.89 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Coventry City İç saha | 0–0B | 1.30 | – | 17.0 | 9.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.98 | 1 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 89.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Wrexham İç saha | 1–1B | 0.96 | 1 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 91.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Swansea City Deplasman | 3–1G | 2.01 | 3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–1B | 1.46 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.07 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.80 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–2M | 1.30 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 1–1B | 1.38 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Norwich City Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.31 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Stoke City İç saha | 2–1G | 1.25 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Southampton Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.47 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Sheffield United İç saha | 2–3M | 1.57 | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Derby County Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.22 | 3 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Bristol City Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.50 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Ipswich Town İç saha | 3–1G | 1.32 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.30 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Watford İç saha | 1–2M | 0.53 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Derby County İç saha | 2–1G | 1.04 | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.18 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–1G | 1.30 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Coventry City Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.28 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Wrexham Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.85 | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Oxford United İç saha | 1–2M | 0.75 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Charlton Athletic İç saha | 0–2M | 2.05 | 0 | 21.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.54 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Southampton İç saha | 3–4M | 0.70 | 3 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Stoke City Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.58 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–2M | 0.57 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 26.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Ipswich Town Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.38 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Bristol City İç saha | 2–0G | 1.24 | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–3M | 0.51 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 39 | Watford Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.88 | – | 15.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 40 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–2B | 2.20 | 2 | 28.0 | 10.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | 2.27 | 1 | 24.0 | 12.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Swansea City İç saha | 0–1M | 1.68 | 0 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 43 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.08 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 44 | Hull City İç saha | 2–2B | 3.36 | 2 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 45 | Millwall İç saha | 1–1B | 1.51 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 46 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.90 | 1 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 |