
Lechia Gdańsk
Fikstür
Ekstraklasa 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Górnik Zabrze Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Lech Poznań İç saha | 3–4M | – | 3 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Cracovia Kraków Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Motor Lublin İç saha | 3–3B | – | 3 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 73.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Zagłębie Lubin Deplasman | 2–6M | – | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Arka Gdynia İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Jagiellonia Białystok Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Katowice İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Pogoń Szczecin Deplasman | 4–3G | – | 4 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Korona Kielce Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Wisła Płock İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Piast Gliwice Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Raków Częstochowa Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 23.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Radomiak Radom İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Widzew Lodz İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Legia Warszawa Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Nieciecza İç saha | 5–1G | – | 5 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Górnik Zabrze İç saha | 5–2G | – | 5 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Lech Poznań Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 71.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Cracovia Kraków İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Motor Lublin Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 65.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Zagłębie Lubin İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Arka Gdynia Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 59.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Jagiellonia Białystok İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Katowice Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Pogoń Szczecin İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Korona Kielce İç saha | 4–2G | – | 4 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Wisła Płock Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Piast Gliwice İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Raków Częstochowa İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Radomiak Radom Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 27.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Widzew Lodz Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Legia Warszawa İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Nieciecza Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |