
Larissa
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAOK Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.26 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–1B | 1.02 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.71 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | AEK Athens İç saha | 1–1B | 1.37 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Atromitos Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.39 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Volos NFC İç saha | 2–5M | 2.14 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 0–2M | 0.11 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.67 | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–2M | 0.81 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.04 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | OFI İç saha | 1–2M | 1.21 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Aris Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.82 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 2–2B | 1.68 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.09 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–0B | 0.20 | – | 4.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Kifisia Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.32 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Aris İç saha | 1–0G | 0.65 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–0G | 2.40 | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 2–0G | 2.37 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–4M | 0.79 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.51 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | PAOK İç saha | 1–1B | 0.46 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | OFI Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.68 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 24 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.80 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–1B | 1.57 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.31 | – | 3.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 27.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.68 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–2M | 0.94 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–3M | 2.44 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–1B | 1.07 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Panserraikos İç saha | 0–1M | 0.74 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.41 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–1B | 0.79 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.06 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Atromitos İç saha | 2–1G | 1.74 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Kifisia Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.32 | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 |