
Lanús
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 33 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.56 | 3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 2–1G | 1.81 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Instituto Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.04 | 2 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 1–1B | 1.14 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Independiente Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.26 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.51 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 0–3M | 0.52 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.18 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 5–0G | 2.34 | 5 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 91.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.15 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.73 | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Platense İç saha | 0–0B | 0.79 | – | 12.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Banfield İç saha | 1–0G | 1.23 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.48 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 0–0B | 1.79 | – | 15.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 0–0B | 0.99 | – | 12.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.48 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 1–0G | 1.91 | 1 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Instituto İç saha | 0–1M | 0.92 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.36 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | 3–0G | 2.41 | 3 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Independiente İç saha | 1–3M | 2.46 | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 1–1B | 1.45 | 1 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.35 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Estudiantes İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Platense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Banfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |