
Lamia
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | |||
| 2 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 53.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Kallithea İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Aris Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | PAOK İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 55.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 60.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | OFI İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | AEK Athens İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 51.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Kallithea Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Aris İç saha | 0–2M | 0.59 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | PAOK Deplasman | 0–7M | 0.22 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 24 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 3–1G | 1.41 | 3 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | OFI Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.62 | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Volos NFC İç saha | 1–0G | 0.90 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.46 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Kallithea İç saha | 0–2M | 0.33 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Volos NFC İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.42 | – | 2.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Levadiakos İç saha | 2–3M | 0.60 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Panserraikos İç saha | 2–1G | 1.09 | 2 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.37 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–3M | 1.18 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Kallithea Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.99 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 90.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 |