
Khimki
Fikstür
Premier League 2024/2025 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dynamo Makhachkala İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Spartak Moskva İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Rubin Kazan Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | FK Nizjni Novgorod Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Zenit İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Akhmat Grozny Deplasman | 3–3B | – | 3 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | CSKA Moskva İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Akron Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Orenburg İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 6.0 | 1.0 | 68.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Krylya Sovetov Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 11.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Krasnodar Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Lokomotiv Moskva İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Dinamo Moskva İç saha | 3–4M | – | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Fakel Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Rostov Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Krasnodar İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Lokomotiv Moskva Deplasman | 3–1G | – | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Dinamo Moskva Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Fakel İç saha | 1–0G | 0.46 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | CSKA Moskva Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.62 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Akhmat Grozny İç saha | 1–1B | 1.81 | 1 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | FK Nizjni Novgorod İç saha | 2–0G | 2.89 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Dynamo Makhachkala Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.97 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Krylya Sovetov İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Zenit Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Akron İç saha | 2–2B | 2.02 | 2 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Rostov İç saha | 1–1B | 2.03 | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Orenburg Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.41 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Rubin Kazan İç saha | 3–2G | 1.83 | 3 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Spartak Moskva Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.91 | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 |