
Juventude
Fikstür
Serie A 2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Criciúma Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.53 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Corinthians İç saha | 2–0G | 1.42 | 2 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Botafogo Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.56 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–1B | 1.55 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | Fluminense Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.22 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Atlético GO İç saha | 1–0G | 1.25 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Vitória İç saha | 1–1B | 1.92 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Bragantino Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.79 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 2–0G | 1.14 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.12 | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 78.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Flamengo İç saha | 2–1G | 2.44 | 2 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 86.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Fortaleza Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.20 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Bahia Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.54 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Grêmio İç saha | 3–0G | 1.87 | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | São Paulo İç saha | 0–0B | 0.91 | – | 10.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.47 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Criciúma İç saha | 1–2M | 0.54 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Corinthians Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.53 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Botafogo İç saha | 3–2G | 2.13 | 3 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.27 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.56 | 2 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Atlético GO Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.67 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Internacional İç saha | 1–3M | 0.88 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Cuiabá Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.71 | – | 9.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Fluminense İç saha | 2–1G | 0.49 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 37.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.85 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Bragantino İç saha | 1–1B | 1.18 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.42 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Palmeiras İç saha | 3–5M | 2.05 | 3 | 25.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Flamengo Deplasman | 2–4M | 0.60 | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Fortaleza İç saha | 0–3M | 1.66 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Bahia İç saha | 2–1G | 2.24 | 2 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Grêmio Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.46 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Cuiabá İç saha | 1–1B | 1.39 | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 36 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.98 | 3 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | São Paulo Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.23 | 2 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 0–1M | 1.67 | 0 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 |