
Jahn Regensburg
Fikstür
2. Bundesliga 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hannover 96 Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.57 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Ulm İç saha | 1–0G | 0.71 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 71.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Hertha BSC Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.33 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth İç saha | 0–4M | 2.12 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Hamburger SV Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.59 | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Preußen Münster İç saha | 0–3M | 1.70 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Kaiserslautern İç saha | 0–0B | 0.71 | – | 7.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Paderborn Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.56 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf İç saha | 0–3M | 1.43 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Nürnberg Deplasman | 3–8M | 1.50 | 3 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | Elversberg İç saha | 1–0G | 0.87 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Schalke 04 Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.27 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Magdeburg İç saha | 0–1M | 1.84 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Eintracht Braunschweig Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.12 | – | 17.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | FC Köln İç saha | 0–1M | 0.47 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Karlsruher SC Deplasman | 2–4M | 2.28 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Darmstadt 98 İç saha | 2–1G | 1.01 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Hannover 96 İç saha | 0–1M | 0.90 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Ulm Deplasman | 1–5M | 0.30 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Hertha BSC İç saha | 2–0G | 1.66 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | SpVgg Greuther Fürth Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.20 | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Hamburger SV İç saha | 1–1B | 1.55 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 56.0% | 28.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Preußen Münster Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.53 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Kaiserslautern Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.20 | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Paderborn İç saha | 0–0B | 0.40 | – | 5.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Fortuna Düsseldorf Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.63 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Nürnberg İç saha | 2–1G | 0.47 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Elversberg Deplasman | 0–6M | 0.82 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Schalke 04 İç saha | 2–0G | 0.90 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 56.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Magdeburg Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.83 | 0 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Eintracht Braunschweig İç saha | 1–1B | 1.28 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | FC Köln Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.98 | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Karlsruher SC İç saha | 2–2B | 1.67 | 2 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Darmstadt 98 Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.04 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 |