
Internacional
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Athletico PR İç saha | 0–1M | 1.84 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Flamengo Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.58 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Palmeiras İç saha | 1–3M | 2.66 | 1 | 26.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Remo Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.92 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.71 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Bahia İç saha | 0–1M | 1.63 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Santos Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.14 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Chapecoense İç saha | 2–0G | 2.58 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–1B | 1.18 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Corinthians Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.39 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Grêmio İç saha | 0–0B | 0.74 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Mirassol İç saha | 1–2M | 1.45 | 1 | 25.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Botafogo Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.77 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Fluminense İç saha | 2–0G | 1.65 | 2 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Coritiba Deplasman | 2–2B | 2.81 | 2 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 4–1G | 1.42 | 4 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–2M | 2.39 | 0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Bragantino Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.72 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 1–2M | 1.61 | 1 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.07 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–1B | 1.41 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 26.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.42 | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Remo İç saha | 1–1B | 1.23 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 0–0B | 1.47 | – | 23.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Bahia Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.49 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Chapecoense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | São Paulo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Corinthians İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Grêmio Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Mirassol Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Botafogo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Fluminense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Coritiba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Vitória İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |