
Instituto
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 0–1M | 0.58 | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Platense Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.38 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Lanús İç saha | 2–2B | 1.45 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.69 | 0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 2–0G | 2.47 | 2 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 2–1G | 1.77 | 2 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.03 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 1–2M | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.85 | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Independiente İç saha | 2–1G | 1.28 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.92 | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 2–0G | 1.54 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.63 | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 64.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Estudiantes İç saha | 0–1M | 1.09 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.32 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 2–0G | 2.60 | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 1 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 0–1M | 2.56 | 0 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Platense İç saha | 2–1G | 2.43 | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Lanús Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.08 | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 1–0G | 2.49 | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.33 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.51 | – | 8.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 1–0G | 1.87 | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Independiente Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Boca Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Estudiantes Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |