
Independiente
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 33 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Estudiantes İç saha | 1–1B | 0.72 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.20 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 1–1B | 0.86 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Platense Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.45 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 67.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Lanús İç saha | 2–0G | 1.48 | 2 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.34 | 2 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.90 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 2–0G | 1.56 | 2 | 28.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 4–4B | 1.74 | 4 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Instituto Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.61 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 1.57 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Racing Club İç saha | 1–0G | 0.99 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.40 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Defensa y Justicia İç saha | 3–1G | 1.58 | 3 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.50 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.67 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.86 | 1 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.61 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 1–0G | 0.88 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.41 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Platense İç saha | 0–1M | 1.21 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Lanús Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.02 | 3 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 0–0B | 0.75 | – | 13.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 0–3M | 0.98 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | San Lorenzo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Instituto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Racing Club Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Boca Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Defensa y Justicia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |