
Independiente Rivadavia
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 33 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 2–1G | 1.16 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 63.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Huracán Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.83 | 2 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Sarmiento İç saha | 2–1G | 2.23 | 2 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.63 | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–1M | 1.16 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Independiente İç saha | 3–2G | 1.31 | 3 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Racing Club Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.65 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | River Plate İç saha | 1–1B | 0.84 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Barracas Central İç saha | 1–2M | 1.34 | 1 | 22.0 | 11.0 | 87.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.98 | 3 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Rosario Central İç saha | 2–0G | 0.58 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Tigre Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.10 | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 3–1G | 1.14 | 3 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Banfield Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.31 | – | 16.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | 5–1G | 3.35 | 5 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.93 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| – | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 1–2M | 1.50 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.75 | – | 9.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Huracán İç saha | 2–1G | 2.37 | 2 | 21.0 | 7.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.03 | 1 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 2–1G | 2.93 | 2 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Belgrano Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.98 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Independiente Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.71 | – | 11.0 | 4.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Racing Club İç saha | 3–1G | 3.01 | 3 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 69.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | River Plate Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Aldosivi İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Barracas Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Rosario Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Tigre İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Banfield İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |