
Huracán
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Banfield Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.18 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 1–2M | 1.52 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.40 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 1–0G | 0.59 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Sarmiento İç saha | 1–0G | 0.89 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.45 | – | 7.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.90 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Belgrano İç saha | 3–1G | 1.64 | 3 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | River Plate İç saha | 1–2M | 1.57 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.90 | – | 14.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Barracas Central İç saha | 0–0B | 0.90 | – | 15.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 3–0G | 0.97 | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Rosario Central İç saha | 3–1G | 2.14 | 3 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Tigre Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.16 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 1–2M | 0.65 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Racing Club Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.20 | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 52.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | Boca Juniors Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.82 | 3 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| – | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.03 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Banfield İç saha | 1–0G | 1.55 | 1 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.08 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 0–0B | 1.00 | – | 16.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 34.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.73 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 31.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.22 | 0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 0–0B | 0.72 | – | 12.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 1–1B | 2.03 | 1 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Belgrano Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.69 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Racing Club İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | River Plate Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Aldosivi İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Barracas Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Rosario Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Tigre İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |