
Heracles Almelo
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.96 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 1–4M | 1.57 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 59.0% | 12.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Ajax Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.30 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.48 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 1–2M | 1.21 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | NAC Breda Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.09 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 3–0G | 1.11 | 3 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | FC Twente Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.69 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Feyenoord İç saha | 0–7M | 0.24 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 10 | FC Volendam Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.06 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 8–2G | 4.01 | 8 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 80.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Excelsior Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.28 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 4–2G | 3.39 | 4 | 22.0 | 12.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.90 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Telstar İç saha | 1–1B | 2.06 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | PSV Deplasman | 3–4M | 2.33 | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 0–3M | 0.72 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.57 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | FC Twente İç saha | 0–2M | 1.26 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.85 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 2–1G | 2.19 | 2 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.15 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | NAC Breda İç saha | 0–1M | 1.55 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.86 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | PSV İç saha | 1–3M | 1.36 | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 0–0B | 0.36 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.56 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 28 | Excelsior İç saha | 1–1B | 1.43 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.39 | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Ajax İç saha | 0–3M | 0.85 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 28.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | FC Volendam İç saha | 0–2M | 1.02 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.58 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Telstar Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.80 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 4.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–2M | 0.99 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 |