
Giresunspor
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2023/2024 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 57.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Eyüpspor Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Manisa FK İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Altay İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Adanaspor Deplasman | 2–4M | – | 2 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Boluspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Şanlıurfaspor Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 62.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Tuzlaspor Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Kocaelispor İç saha | 1–4M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Göztepe Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 73.0% | 30.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Gençlerbirliği İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Çorum FK İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–6M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 57.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Eyüpspor İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 47.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Altay Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Adanaspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Boluspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Şanlıurfaspor İç saha | 0–6M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Tuzlaspor İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Kocaelispor Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Göztepe İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 2–3M | – | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Gençlerbirliği Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 |