
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2018/2019 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | Auxerre Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 4.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 3 | Lorient İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Red Star İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 65.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Brest Deplasman | 1–4M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Nancy İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 66.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Orléans İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Lens Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 12 | Béziers İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Troyes İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Metz Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Niort İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Sochaux Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Le Havre İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Châteauroux Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Auxerre İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Lorient Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Valenciennes İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Red Star Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Brest İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Clermont İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Orléans Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Lens İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 54.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Béziers Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Ajaccio İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 32 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Metz İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Niort Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 62.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Sochaux İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Le Havre Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Châteauroux İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 32.0 | 8.0 | 77.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Paris Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.7 |