
Fredericia
Fikstür
Superliga 2025/2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nordsjælland İç saha | 2–3M | 0.86 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 26.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Silkeborg IF Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.04 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | FC København İç saha | 0–2M | 0.38 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | FC Midtjylland Deplasman | 3–3B | 2.02 | 3 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Sønderjyske Fodbold İç saha | 3–2G | 1.97 | 3 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Randers FC İç saha | 1–0G | 0.57 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | AGF Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.88 | 1 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Vejle Boldklub İç saha | 1–1B | 2.14 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Odense BK Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.22 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Viborg FF Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.57 | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 5.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Brøndby IF İç saha | 0–2M | 1.20 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Sønderjyske Fodbold Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.81 | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | FC Midtjylland İç saha | 0–4M | 0.76 | 0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | FC København Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.72 | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Viborg FF İç saha | 0–3M | 1.17 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Nordsjælland Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.30 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 17 | Brøndby IF Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.41 | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Odense BK İç saha | 1–3M | 0.91 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Vejle Boldklub Deplasman | 3–2G | 2.22 | 3 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | AGF İç saha | 1–1B | 0.85 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 77.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Randers FC Deplasman | 2–1G | 2.05 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Silkeborg IF İç saha | 2–1G | 1.87 | 2 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 1 | Randers FC İç saha | 0–3M | 0.74 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | FC København Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.01 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Odense BK Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.32 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Vejle Boldklub İç saha | 2–2B | 1.96 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Silkeborg IF Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.72 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Randers FC Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.88 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Odense BK İç saha | 0–2M | 2.23 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | FC København İç saha | 3–3B | 2.14 | 3 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Vejle Boldklub Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.12 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Silkeborg IF İç saha | 4–1G | 2.80 | 4 | 27.0 | 11.0 | 91.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.3 |