
Fortaleza
Fikstür
Serie A 2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | São Paulo Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.50 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 4 | Bragantino İç saha | 1–1B | 2.07 | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 26.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.78 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–1B | 0.72 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–0G | 0.98 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Bahia Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.80 | 0 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Cuiabá Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.10 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 6.5 | 5.7 | |
| 10 | Grêmio İç saha | 1–0G | 1.73 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 20.0 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.10 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 19.0 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Palmeiras İç saha | 3–0G | 0.91 | 3 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | Juventude İç saha | 2–1G | 2.25 | 2 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.41 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 28.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–0G | 1.87 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Flamengo Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.57 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Vitória İç saha | 3–1G | 1.72 | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Atlético GO İç saha | 3–1G | 0.91 | 3 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Criciúma Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.22 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 22.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–0G | 1.47 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.88 | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 17.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Criciúma İç saha | 1–0G | 1.55 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Bragantino Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.04 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Corinthians İç saha | 1–0G | 1.13 | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.56 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 26.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.13 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 27.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.93 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Bahia İç saha | 4–1G | 2.21 | 4 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Cuiabá İç saha | 1–0G | 0.93 | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.29 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–1B | 0.83 | 1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.79 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Juventude Deplasman | 3–0G | 1.09 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 33 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 3–0G | 1.52 | 3 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 34 | Fluminense Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.28 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 35 | Flamengo İç saha | 0–0B | 0.25 | – | 7.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.70 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Atlético GO Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.64 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Internacional İç saha | 3–0G | 0.62 | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 |