
Fluminense
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Grêmio İç saha | 2–1G | 1.56 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Bahia Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.60 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–0G | 1.53 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.38 | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 90.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Remo Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.28 | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 89.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Athletico PR İç saha | 3–2G | 2.05 | 3 | 24.0 | 10.0 | 93.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.09 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–0G | 0.73 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Corinthians İç saha | 3–1G | 1.75 | 3 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Coritiba Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.71 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 91.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.53 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Santos Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.90 | 3 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Chapecoense İç saha | 2–1G | 3.15 | 2 | 30.0 | 12.0 | 93.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Internacional Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.01 | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Vitória İç saha | 2–2B | 1.02 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | São Paulo İç saha | 2–1G | 1.13 | 2 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Mirassol Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.60 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 90.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.76 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Bragantino İç saha | 1–1B | 1.93 | 1 | 24.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.14 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Bahia İç saha | 0–0B | 1.95 | – | 25.0 | 11.0 | 87.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Botafogo Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.10 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Palmeiras İç saha | 3–2G | 1.88 | 3 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Remo İç saha | 2–1G | 1.62 | 2 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 93.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 3–3B | 0.65 | 3 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Corinthians Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Coritiba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Flamengo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Chapecoense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Internacional İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Vitória Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | São Paulo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Mirassol İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Cruzeiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Bragantino Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |