
Flamengo
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.70 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Internacional İç saha | 1–1B | 1.92 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Vitória Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.38 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 2–0G | 1.06 | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Botafogo Deplasman | 3–0G | 1.61 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 90.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Remo İç saha | 3–0G | 1.10 | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 92.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Corinthians Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.43 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.28 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Santos İç saha | 3–1G | 2.63 | 3 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Fluminense Deplasman | 2–1G | 2.37 | 2 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 86.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Bahia İç saha | 2–0G | 2.01 | 2 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 4–0G | 2.39 | 4 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 93.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 2–2B | 1.78 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.27 | 1 | 20.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.57 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Palmeiras İç saha | 0–3M | 1.55 | 0 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Coritiba İç saha | 3–0G | 1.63 | 3 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 92.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 4–0G | 0.90 | 4 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 91.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–1B | 2.34 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.12 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 91.0% | 8.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Vitória İç saha | 2–0G | 1.37 | 2 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Mirassol Deplasman | 5–1G | 3.16 | 5 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 86.0% | 27.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.10 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Botafogo İç saha | 3–0G | 1.65 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 90.0% | 23.0 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Mirassol İç saha | 2–0G | 1.84 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 19.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Remo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Corinthians İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Santos Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Fluminense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Bahia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Grêmio İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Athletico PR İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Palmeiras Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Coritiba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Chapecoense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |