
Extremadura UD
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2019/2020 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lugo Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 2 | Fuenlabrada İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | – | – | |||
| 3 | Cádiz Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | – | – | |||
| 4 | Numancia İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | – | – | |||
| 5 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Huesca İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Alcorcón Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Elche İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 76.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Tenerife Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Ponferradina İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Rayo Vallecano İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Almería Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 59.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Girona İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Mirandés Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 23.0 | 9.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Málaga İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Alcorcón İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 23 | Girona Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Almería İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 22.0 | 9.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Rayo Vallecano Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Lugo İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Tenerife İç saha | 2–4M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Ponferradina Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Mirandés İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Huesca Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 32 | Elche Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Albacete İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 35 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Fuenlabrada Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Racing Santander İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Numancia Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 39 | Cádiz İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 40 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 41 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 42 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–5M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.4 |