
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tigre Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.43 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | 0–0B | 0.61 | – | 7.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Banfield Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.66 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 61.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 0–1M | 0.58 | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.51 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 6 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.64 | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Huracán İç saha | 2–0G | 1.64 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.81 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–1M | 0.99 | 0 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Racing Club Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.08 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | River Plate İç saha | 0–2M | 0.26 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.01 | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Barracas Central İç saha | 1–2M | 1.49 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.32 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Rosario Central İç saha | 1–2M | 1.17 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Instituto İç saha | 0–2M | 0.46 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 1 | Tigre İç saha | 1–0G | 0.88 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.73 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Banfield İç saha | 0–0B | 0.43 | – | 8.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.35 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 0–1M | 0.40 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 34.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | San Lorenzo İç saha | 0–0B | 0.35 | – | 8.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 38.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Huracán Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.03 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Sarmiento İç saha | 0–2M | 1.27 | 0 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Instituto Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Belgrano Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Racing Club İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | River Plate Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Aldosivi İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Barracas Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Rosario Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |