
Denizlispor
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2022/2023 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eyüpspor Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 26.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Rizespor İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 61.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 54.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Gençlerbirliği İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 73.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Pendikspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 56.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | ||
| 9 | Boluspor Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Altınordu İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 25.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Göztepe Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Tuzlaspor İç saha | 4–3G | – | 4 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 69.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Samsunspor Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 17 | Altay İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Adanaspor Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Yeni Malatyaspor İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Eyüpspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Rizespor Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Manisa FK İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 4–1G | – | 4 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 68.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Gençlerbirliği Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 35.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Boluspor İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Altınordu Deplasman | 2–5M | – | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Göztepe İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Tuzlaspor Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 30.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 0–4M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 34 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Samsunspor İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Altay Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 61.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 37 | Adanaspor İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 38 | Yeni Malatyaspor Deplasman | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 |