
Dender
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–0B | 1.49 | – | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.75 | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.58 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Anderlecht İç saha | 0–2M | 0.95 | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–1M | 0.34 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.61 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–1M | 0.14 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 24.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Gent Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.50 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | La Louvière İç saha | 0–0B | 0.68 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Genk Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.61 | 1 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 71.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–3M | 2.85 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 28.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.22 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.15 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 2–2B | 1.30 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Antwerp Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.84 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Westerlo İç saha | 2–2B | 0.80 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–1G | 2.24 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Club Brugge İç saha | 1–5M | 1.05 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–1M | 1.24 | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.50 | 1 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 67.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 1.34 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.86 | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Genk İç saha | 1–2M | 2.75 | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.78 | 0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–3M | 2.33 | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–4M | 0.73 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.93 | – | 11.0 | 6.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 2–2B | 1.78 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.53 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Gent İç saha | 1–3M | 0.94 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | La Louvière Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.16 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Zulte-Waregem İç saha | 1–2M | 1.92 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–4M | 0.74 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.78 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–1G | 1.33 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Zulte-Waregem Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.51 | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 |