
Defensa y Justicia
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.65 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.48 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Estudiantes İç saha | 0–0B | 1.68 | – | 14.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.89 | 3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Vélez Sarsfield İç saha | 1–1B | 0.34 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Belgrano İç saha | 1–1B | 1.27 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Platense Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.58 | – | 9.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Lanús İç saha | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 1–1B | 1.03 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | San Lorenzo Deplasman | 5–2G | 2.37 | 5 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Unión Santa Fe İç saha | 2–0G | 1.42 | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Instituto Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.46 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Talleres Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 1.02 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Independiente Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.15 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Boca Juniors İç saha | 0–4M | 0.50 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.83 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Aldosivi İç saha | 1–1B | 1.36 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 2–1G | 1.54 | 2 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Estudiantes Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.86 | 0 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 2–1G | 1.37 | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 33.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Vélez Sarsfield Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.48 | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Belgrano Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.09 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Platense İç saha | 1–0G | 1.70 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 26.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Lanús Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | San Lorenzo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Unión Santa Fe Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Instituto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Talleres Córdoba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Independiente İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Boca Juniors Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |