
Cuiabá
Fikstür
Serie A 2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.37 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Grêmio Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.13 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 0–3M | 1.14 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Palmeiras İç saha | 0–2M | 0.45 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Internacional İç saha | 0–1M | 0.61 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Vitória İç saha | 0–0B | 0.37 | – | 11.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Criciúma Deplasman | 5–2G | 1.44 | 5 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 8 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.93 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 9 | Fortaleza İç saha | 5–0G | 2.67 | 5 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.76 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Atlético GO İç saha | 0–0B | 0.90 | – | 10.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 6.0 | 7.0 | ||
| 12 | Corinthians Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.93 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Bragantino İç saha | 1–1B | 0.34 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.69 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Flamengo Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.51 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Bahia Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.32 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Fluminense İç saha | 0–1M | 0.89 | 0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–2M | 1.39 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.98 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Grêmio İç saha | 1–3M | 0.65 | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.27 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 22.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 0–5M | 0.67 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Criciúma İç saha | 2–1G | 1.97 | 2 | 22.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 16 | Juventude İç saha | 0–0B | 0.90 | – | 12.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Internacional Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.16 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 27 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 0–0B | 0.40 | – | 9.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Fortaleza Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.05 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | São Paulo İç saha | 2–0G | 0.86 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Atlético GO Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.60 | – | 6.0 | 0.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.60 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Corinthians İç saha | 0–1M | 0.81 | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.37 | – | 7.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.22 | – | 4.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–2M | 0.29 | 1 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Juventude Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.56 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Bahia İç saha | 1–2M | 1.69 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Fluminense Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.05 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 1–2M | 2.07 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 |