
Cruzeiro
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–4M | 1.79 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Coritiba İç saha | 1–2M | 1.01 | 1 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 90.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Mirassol Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.80 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Corinthians İç saha | 1–1B | 0.72 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.72 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 3–3B | 1.04 | 3 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.78 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Santos İç saha | 0–0B | 0.86 | – | 8.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Vitória İç saha | 3–0G | 1.70 | 3 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 89.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.31 | 1 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 88.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Bragantino İç saha | 2–1G | 1.79 | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Grêmio İç saha | 2–0G | 2.00 | 2 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Remo Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.23 | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–3M | 1.30 | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Bahia Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.86 | 2 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Chapecoense İç saha | 2–1G | 2.16 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 90.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–1B | 1.42 | 1 | 19.0 | 3.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Internacional Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.28 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Botafogo İç saha | 0–1M | 1.58 | 0 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Coritiba Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.21 | 1 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Mirassol İç saha | 3–1G | 1.00 | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Corinthians Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.15 | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Flamengo İç saha | 2–1G | 1.63 | 2 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.60 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Athletico PR İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Santos Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Vitória Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | São Paulo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Bragantino Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Grêmio Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Remo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Bahia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Palmeiras İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Chapecoense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Fluminense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Internacional İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |