
Cosenza
Fikstür
Serie B 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cremonese İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 67.0% | 15.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Mantova Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 22.0 | 10.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Spezia İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 13.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Palermo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Sampdoria İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Sassuolo İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Südtirol İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 33.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Cittadella Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 66.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Reggiana Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Salernitana İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Brescia Deplasman | 3–2G | – | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Modena İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 25.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 15 | Pisa Deplasman | 2–2B | – | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Frosinone İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Cesena Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 68.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Catanzaro İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Sassuolo Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Mantova İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 60.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Cremonese Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Cittadella İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Carrarese İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.69 | 0 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Palermo İç saha | 0–3M | 1.45 | 0 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Modena Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.52 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Reggiana İç saha | 1–0G | 0.66 | 1 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 4.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 0–4M | 0.66 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Pisa İç saha | 0–3M | 0.03 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 78.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Frosinone Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.30 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Brescia İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 35 | Salernitana Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 1–0G | 2.06 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Südtirol Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.60 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 38 | Cesena İç saha | 0–1M | 0.89 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Spezia Deplasman | 1–3M | 2.56 | 1 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 |