
Coritiba
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bragantino İç saha | 0–1M | 0.31 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 2–1G | 2.08 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 3–3B | 2.14 | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | São Paulo İç saha | 0–1M | 1.11 | 0 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Corinthians Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.35 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 74.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Remo İç saha | 1–0G | 0.90 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Mirassol Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.16 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.15 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 1–1B | 1.36 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–1B | 0.81 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Botafogo Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.77 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 2–0G | 0.84 | 2 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Grêmio Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.76 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Vitória Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.53 | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 15 | Internacional İç saha | 2–2B | 0.57 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Santos Deplasman | 3–0G | 1.69 | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Bahia İç saha | 3–2G | 1.22 | 3 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.07 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Palmeiras İç saha | 1–3M | 1.74 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.35 | – | 5.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 0–1M | 1.18 | 0 | 19.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Chapecoense İç saha | 2–1G | 1.43 | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.39 | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Corinthians İç saha | 2–1G | 0.39 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Remo Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.63 | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Mirassol İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Athletico PR İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Fluminense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Botafogo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Grêmio İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Vitória İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Internacional Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Bahia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Flamengo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Palmeiras Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |