
Colorado Rapids
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | Seattle Sounders Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.83 | 0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | Portland Timbers İç saha | 2–0G | 1.84 | 2 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 88.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| – | LA Galaxy İç saha | 4–1G | 1.87 | 4 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 90.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | New York City Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.94 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 89.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| – | Sporting KC Deplasman | 4–1G | 3.97 | 4 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Toronto Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.54 | 2 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo İç saha | 6–2G | 2.17 | 6 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | 2–3M | 1.35 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Los Angeles FC Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.43 | – | 6.0 | 2.0 | 92.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps Deplasman | 1–3M | 2.04 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.45 | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 92.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| – | St. Louis City İç saha | 0–1M | 1.57 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Minnesota United Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.33 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| – | Real Salt Lake Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.70 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | Dallas İç saha | 1–2M | 1.78 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| – | San Diego İç saha | 1–0G | 0.64 | 1 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 89.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | St. Louis City Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.13 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | Austin İç saha | 1–0G | 3.21 | 1 | 23.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| – | Sporting KC İç saha | 2–0G | 2.95 | 2 | 28.0 | 4.0 | 89.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| – | Los Angeles FC İç saha | 1–0G | 2.57 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | San Diego Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.50 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Real Salt Lake İç saha | 1–0G | 2.33 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Austin Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | CF Montréal İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Seattle Sounders İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | LA Galaxy Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | SJ Earthquakes İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Minnesota United İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Portland Timbers Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Vancouver Whitecaps İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | SJ Earthquakes Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Dallas Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |