
Cittadella
Fikstür
Serie B 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Salernitana Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 69.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Brescia Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 3 | Pisa İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 4 | Modena Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Catanzaro İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 13.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Mantova Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Sassuolo Deplasman | 1–6M | – | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Cosenza İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 21.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Sampdoria İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Palermo Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Cesena İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 2–3M | – | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Spezia Deplasman | 0–5M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Cremonese İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | 8.0 | 0.0 | 73.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Reggiana İç saha | 3–1G | – | 3 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Südtirol Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 68.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Palermo İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Cesena Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | 7.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 26.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Mantova İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 30.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Cosenza Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 59.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Spezia İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Pisa Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 63.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Modena İç saha | 0–2M | 0.79 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.09 | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 58.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–5M | 0.83 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Sassuolo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.33 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Cremonese Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.85 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 61.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Carrarese İç saha | 0–0B | 0.53 | – | 8.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Reggiana Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Brescia İç saha | 0–1M | 0.83 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Frosinone Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.72 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 78.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 38 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 3–1G | 1.98 | 3 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Salernitana İç saha | 0–2M | 1.32 | 0 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 |