
Charlotte
Fikstür
Major League Soccer 2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| – | St. Louis City Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.64 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | LA Galaxy Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.29 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| – | Austin İç saha | 3–1G | 3.16 | 3 | 25.0 | 11.0 | 91.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| – | Inter Miami İç saha | 0–0B | 1.07 | – | 11.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | New York RB İç saha | 6–1G | 2.60 | 6 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| – | Philadelphia Union İç saha | 2–1G | 1.26 | 2 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Nashville SC İç saha | 1–2M | 2.44 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| – | New York City Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.11 | 2 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Orlando City Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.66 | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 91.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| – | Nashville SC Deplasman | 2–4M | 1.57 | 2 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| – | New England Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.21 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 11.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| – | Cincinnati İç saha | 2–2B | 1.84 | 2 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 90.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| – | New York City İç saha | 0–1M | 0.35 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 10.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| – | Toronto İç saha | 3–1G | 2.37 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| – | New England İç saha | 1–0G | 1.63 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 83.0% | 4.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Atlanta United İç saha | 2–2B | 2.86 | 2 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 91.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | New York RB Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.60 | 2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Chicago Fire Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.36 | 1 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 91.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | Columbus Crew İç saha | 3–1G | 1.76 | 3 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 83.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| – | Toronto Deplasman | 3–3B | 2.15 | 3 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 90.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| – | DC United İç saha | 3–1G | 2.01 | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Atlanta United Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.83 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| – | Houston Dynamo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | CF Montréal Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Cincinnati Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | DC United Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Chicago Fire İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Dallas İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Columbus Crew Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Philadelphia Union Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Portland Timbers Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | CF Montréal İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Orlando City İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Inter Miami Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |