
Bragantino
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coritiba Deplasman | 1–0G | 2.51 | 1 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 87.0% | 5.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–0G | 1.29 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.24 | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–1B | 0.32 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.59 | 1 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 83.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–2M | 0.68 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Bahia Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.25 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.28 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Flamengo İç saha | 3–0G | 1.79 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 90.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Mirassol Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.66 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.74 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Remo İç saha | 4–2G | 1.40 | 4 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Palmeiras İç saha | 0–1M | 1.00 | 0 | 19.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 7.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.39 | 2 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Santos Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.40 | 0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Vitória İç saha | 2–0G | 3.11 | 2 | 23.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 3–0G | 3.15 | 3 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 71.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Internacional İç saha | 3–1G | 1.86 | 3 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 80.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Fluminense Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.39 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Coritiba İç saha | 0–0B | 1.29 | – | 20.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Corinthians İç saha | 0–2M | 0.65 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.33 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Grêmio İç saha | 1–0G | 2.29 | 1 | 27.0 | 4.0 | 90.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.75 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 23.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Bahia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Botafogo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Flamengo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Mirassol İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Cruzeiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Remo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Palmeiras Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Chapecoense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Vitória Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Internacional Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Fluminense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |