
Botafogo
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 4–0G | 0.84 | 4 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 11.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Grêmio Deplasman | 3–5M | 1.14 | 3 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Fluminense Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.36 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Flamengo İç saha | 0–3M | 0.65 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.57 | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 83.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Bragantino Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.42 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–4M | 0.99 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 9 | Mirassol İç saha | 3–2G | 2.37 | 3 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 21.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.36 | 2 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 79.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Coritiba İç saha | 2–2B | 1.81 | 2 | 21.0 | 8.0 | 86.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 4–1G | 0.97 | 4 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Internacional İç saha | 2–2B | 1.47 | 2 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Remo İç saha | 1–2M | 0.86 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.31 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Corinthians İç saha | 3–1G | 0.95 | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | São Paulo Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.04 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Bahia Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.22 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 70.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Santos İç saha | 2–1G | 1.77 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Vitória İç saha | 0–0B | 1.33 | – | 19.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.53 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–1B | 1.78 | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.07 | 0 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Athletico PR İç saha | 2–3M | 2.91 | 2 | 33.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–3M | 1.16 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Palmeiras İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Grêmio İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Mirassol Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Coritiba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Chapecoense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Internacional Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Remo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Corinthians Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | São Paulo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Bahia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Santos Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |