
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fikstür
Admiral Bundesliga 2025/2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK Rapid Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.34 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Hartberg İç saha | 0–1M | 0.19 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.38 | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Ried İç saha | 0–2M | 0.67 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 18.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Salzburg Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.38 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 63.0% | 28.0 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Grazer AK İç saha | 3–0G | 1.84 | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 65.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | LASK Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.14 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 1–0G | 0.85 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Austria Wien Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.27 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Sturm Graz İç saha | 3–4M | 2.11 | 3 | 21.0 | 6.0 | 77.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.31 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | LASK İç saha | 0–1M | 0.88 | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Ried Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.83 | 1 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Austria Wien İç saha | 2–3M | 1.35 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 65.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Grazer AK Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.56 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Salzburg İç saha | 0–2M | 1.16 | 0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 64.0% | 22.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | SK Rapid İç saha | 1–1B | 0.95 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.33 | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 2–1G | 2.50 | 2 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Sturm Graz Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.20 | 0 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 2–3M | 0.87 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Hartberg Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.98 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 1–3M | 2.99 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Ried İç saha | 3–2G | 4.26 | 3 | 33.0 | 9.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Grazer AK Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.08 | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 5–0G | 3.09 | 5 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.81 | – | 15.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 3–0G | 2.00 | 3 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 3–0G | 1.88 | 3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Ried Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.95 | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 69.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.60 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Grazer AK İç saha | 0–3M | 0.83 | 0 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 |