
Bastia
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Pau İç saha | 1–1B | 1.41 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.84 | 0 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 77.0% | 5.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–3M | 1.08 | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 73.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.42 | – | 7.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Boulogne Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.41 | 0 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Montpellier Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.59 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 11.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Rodez İç saha | 2–3M | 1.55 | 2 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 79.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.27 | – | 4.0 | 0.0 | 69.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Dunkerque İç saha | 0–0B | 0.49 | – | 15.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 7.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.12 | 0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Nancy Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.35 | 0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 13 | Clermont İç saha | 1–0G | 1.25 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Reims İç saha | 1–3M | 1.07 | 1 | 17.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.33 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Laval İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Red Star İç saha | 0–3M | 0.61 | – | 10.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 8.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 2–2B | 0.64 | 2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–0G | 1.42 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Laval Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.33 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–2M | 0.97 | 0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Nancy İç saha | 0–0B | 1.29 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Reims Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.61 | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Troyes İç saha | 0–0B | 1.33 | – | 16.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.43 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 72.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Annecy İç saha | 0–2M | 1.34 | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 72.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Pau Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.21 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Boulogne İç saha | 0–1M | 1.34 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.95 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Amiens SC İç saha | 1–1B | 2.13 | 1 | 18.0 | 9.0 | 74.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Red Star Deplasman | 3–4M | 1.51 | 3 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 2–0G | 1.14 | 2 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 51.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.63 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | Guingamp Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.51 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 62.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Le Mans İç saha | 0–2M | 0.90 | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 |