
Barracas Central
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | River Plate İç saha | 0–1M | 0.55 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 62.0% | 15.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.43 | – | 9.0 | 3.0 | 64.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Deportivo Riestra İç saha | 1–1B | 1.07 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 2–0G | 1.04 | 2 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.07 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Platense Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.32 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 67.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Tigre İç saha | 2–1G | 0.91 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.46 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 58.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.52 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 2–1G | 0.50 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Huracán Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.86 | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 63.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Sarmiento İç saha | 1–2M | 1.53 | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.61 | 2 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 59.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–0B | 0.54 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Racing Club Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.08 | 1 | 17.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Banfield İç saha | 1–2M | 1.86 | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | River Plate Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.47 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 51.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Aldosivi İç saha | 1–0G | 0.44 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Deportivo Riestra Deplasman | 1–0G | 1.04 | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.48 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Rosario Central İç saha | 0–1M | 1.06 | 0 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 75.0% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Platense İç saha | 1–2M | 1.95 | 1 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 73.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Tigre Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.94 | – | 14.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Banfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Huracán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Sarmiento Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Belgrano Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Racing Club İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |