
Banfield
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Huracán İç saha | 1–1B | 0.79 | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.61 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 2–1G | 1.61 | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 70.0% | 30.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Belgrano Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.53 | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Racing Club İç saha | 0–2M | 1.12 | 0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Newell's Old Boys İç saha | 3–0G | 1.49 | 3 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 72.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | River Plate Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.56 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Aldosivi İç saha | 2–0G | 1.59 | 2 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–2M | 1.87 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.02 | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Tigre İç saha | 1–0G | 1.37 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 56.0% | 31.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.73 | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Lanús Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.51 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 0–0B | 1.64 | – | 16.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.28 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 68.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.13 | 2 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 1 | Huracán Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.44 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 74.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Sarmiento İç saha | 3–2G | 1.72 | 3 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 72.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.44 | – | 14.0 | 3.0 | 62.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–2M | 1.60 | 0 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 29.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Racing Club Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.38 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 47.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Newell's Old Boys Deplasman | 1–2M | 2.01 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | River Plate İç saha | 2–3M | 0.76 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Aldosivi Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Barracas Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Rosario Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Tigre Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Lanús İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |