
Bahia
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Corinthians Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.92 | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–1B | 1.69 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 83.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.46 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | Vitória İç saha | 1–1B | 1.92 | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 89.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.89 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 79.0% | 24.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Bragantino İç saha | 2–0G | 2.19 | 2 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Remo Deplasman | 1–4M | 1.80 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Athletico PR İç saha | 3–0G | 1.15 | 3 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Palmeiras İç saha | 1–2M | 1.28 | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Mirassol Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.65 | 2 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 87.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.57 | 0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Santos İç saha | 2–2B | 1.29 | 2 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 87.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | São Paulo Deplasman | 2–2B | 2.32 | 2 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 1–2M | 1.19 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Grêmio İç saha | 1–1B | 1.63 | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 88.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Coritiba Deplasman | 2–3M | 1.32 | 2 | 14.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Botafogo İç saha | 2–1G | 2.25 | 2 | 24.0 | 9.0 | 87.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Chapecoense İç saha | 2–0G | 1.50 | 2 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 91.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.39 | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Corinthians İç saha | 1–1B | 0.60 | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Fluminense Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.57 | – | 10.0 | 0.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 0–0B | 0.80 | – | 11.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 3–3B | 2.35 | 3 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 91.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Vitória Deplasman | 2–0G | 3.39 | 2 | 28.0 | 9.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 25 | Internacional İç saha | 3–2G | 2.10 | 3 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | Bragantino Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Remo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Athletico PR Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Palmeiras Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Mirassol İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Flamengo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Santos Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | São Paulo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Grêmio Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Coritiba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Botafogo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |