
Avaí
Fikstür
Serie A 2022 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | América Mineiro İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 86.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Goiás İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 8.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Internacional Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Coritiba İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Juventude İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 6.0 | 78.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Atlético GO Deplasman | 1–2M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Botafogo Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Fortaleza İç saha | 3–2G | – | 3 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Fluminense Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Palmeiras İç saha | 2–2B | – | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Cuiabá İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Santos İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Ceará Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 81.0% | 24.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | América Mineiro Deplasman | 1–3M | – | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Corinthians İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | – | 2.0 | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Goiás Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Internacional İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 80.0% | 21.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Coritiba Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Juventude Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–0G | – | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | São Paulo Deplasman | 0–4M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 82.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Atlético GO İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 30 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Fortaleza Deplasman | 0–2M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Fluminense İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 86.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 34 | Cuiabá Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 85.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Bragantino İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | 8.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 36 | Santos Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | 82.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Ceará İç saha | 2–0G | – | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 38 | Flamengo Deplasman | 2–1G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 82.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 |