
Atlético Tucumán
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.52 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 68.0% | 17.0 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Central Cordoba SdE İç saha | 0–0B | 1.41 | – | 21.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Huracán İç saha | 1–1B | 1.60 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.69 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 66.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 4–0G | 2.86 | 4 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 66.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Instituto Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.66 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 59.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Belgrano Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.41 | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 77.0% | 29.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Racing Club İç saha | 0–3M | 0.80 | 0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 66.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Aldosivi İç saha | 1–1B | 1.90 | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 70.0% | 9.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Barracas Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.55 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | 1–0G | 0.97 | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 67.0% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Rosario Central Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.43 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Tigre İç saha | 0–0B | 0.45 | – | 7.0 | 1.0 | 69.0% | 20.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Argentinos Juniors Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.63 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 64.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Banfield İç saha | 1–1B | 1.43 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 74.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | River Plate Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.77 | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 57.0% | 38.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | 0–0B | 0.23 | – | 5.0 | 1.0 | 67.0% | 22.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Central Cordoba SdE Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.62 | 2 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Huracán Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.64 | – | 16.0 | 3.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Sarmiento İç saha | 1–2M | 1.01 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 75.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.42 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Instituto İç saha | 0–0B | 0.36 | – | 12.0 | 3.0 | 74.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–0B | 0.92 | – | 16.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 23.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Racing Club Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | River Plate İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Aldosivi Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Barracas Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Rosario Central İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Tigre Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Argentinos Juniors İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Banfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |