
Atlético Mineiro
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Palmeiras İç saha | 2–2B | 0.63 | 2 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Bragantino Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.62 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Remo İç saha | 3–3B | 2.81 | 3 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 86.0% | 7.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.39 | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 19.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Internacional İç saha | 1–0G | 1.02 | 1 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 72.0% | 17.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Vitória Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.22 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 18.0 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | São Paulo İç saha | 1–0G | 1.07 | 1 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Fluminense Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.63 | 0 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Chapecoense Deplasman | 4–0G | 2.39 | 4 | 20.0 | 8.0 | 86.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Athletico PR İç saha | 2–1G | 1.45 | 2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 89.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | Santos Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.83 | 0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Coritiba Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.09 | 0 | 23.0 | 7.0 | 90.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Flamengo İç saha | 0–4M | 1.37 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 91.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 3–1G | 1.52 | 3 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 74.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–1B | 1.15 | 1 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Mirassol İç saha | 3–1G | 2.24 | 3 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.49 | 0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.58 | 1 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Bahia İç saha | 1–1B | 1.43 | 1 | 16.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.13 | 2 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 71.0% | 5.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Bragantino İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Remo Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.28 | 2 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 88.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Grêmio İç saha | 3–0G | 2.47 | 3 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 91.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Internacional Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.90 | – | 11.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Vitória İç saha | 2–1G | 1.66 | 2 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 91.0% | 20.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 26 | São Paulo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.69 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 82.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Fluminense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Chapecoense İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Athletico PR Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Santos İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Coritiba İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Flamengo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Cruzeiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Botafogo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Mirassol Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Corinthians İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Bahia Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |