
Atlético GO
Fikstür
Serie A 2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–2M | 1.62 | 1 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 72.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Botafogo Deplasman | 0–1M | 1.03 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | São Paulo İç saha | 0–3M | 0.29 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 78.0% | 6.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.37 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 70.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 0–1M | 1.20 | 0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 77.0% | 16.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Vitória Deplasman | 2–0G | 1.25 | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 90.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Juventude Deplasman | 0–1M | 2.21 | 0 | 22.0 | 5.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Corinthians İç saha | 2–2B | 3.31 | 2 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Fluminense Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.85 | 2 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 24.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Criciúma İç saha | 1–2M | 0.78 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Cuiabá Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.04 | – | 18.0 | 9.0 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | ||
| 12 | Grêmio İç saha | 1–1B | 1.81 | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 80.0% | 22.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.05 | 1 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 71.0% | 20.0 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Bragantino Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.64 | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 79.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Athletico PR İç saha | 1–2M | 0.60 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 70.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.55 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 71.0% | 25.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | 0–1M | 1.01 | 0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Fortaleza Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.57 | 1 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Bahia İç saha | 1–1B | 0.98 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Flamengo Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.40 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 25.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Botafogo İç saha | 1–4M | 1.34 | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 78.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | São Paulo Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.70 | 0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Internacional İç saha | 1–0G | 0.96 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 24.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Juventude İç saha | 2–1G | 2.68 | 2 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 77.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | 1–3M | 1.36 | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Vitória İç saha | 0–2M | 1.09 | 0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 13.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 27 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.86 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Fluminense İç saha | 1–0G | 0.97 | 1 | 16.0 | 7.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Criciúma Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.46 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 23.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Cuiabá İç saha | 0–0B | 1.42 | – | 16.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 31 | Grêmio Deplasman | 1–3M | 2.17 | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 28.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | 1–0G | 0.63 | 1 | 13.0 | 3.0 | 73.0% | 16.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Bragantino İç saha | 0–0B | 0.53 | – | 10.0 | 4.0 | 76.0% | 18.0 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Athletico PR Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.10 | 0 | 20.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Palmeiras İç saha | 0–1M | 0.44 | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 83.0% | 15.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 2–2B | 1.04 | 2 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 7.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Fortaleza İç saha | 3–1G | 1.73 | 3 | 26.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Bahia Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.85 | 0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 |