
Athletico PR
Fikstür
Serie A 2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Internacional Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.97 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 69.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Santos İç saha | 2–1G | 2.25 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 81.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Corinthians İç saha | 0–1M | 2.26 | 0 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 85.0% | 10.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Bragantino Deplasman | 1–1B | 1.25 | 1 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Fluminense Deplasman | 2–3M | 0.44 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Cruzeiro İç saha | 2–1G | 1.13 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 12.0 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Coritiba İç saha | 2–0G | 1.20 | 2 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Botafogo İç saha | 4–1G | 1.24 | 4 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 81.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Bahia Deplasman | 0–3M | 0.62 | 0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 9.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Atlético Mineiro Deplasman | 1–2M | 0.54 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 88.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Chapecoense İç saha | 2–0G | 1.28 | 2 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Palmeiras Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.53 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 87.0% | 19.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Vitória İç saha | 3–1G | 4.02 | 3 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 85.0% | 12.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Grêmio İç saha | 0–0B | 1.07 | – | 11.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 16.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Vasco da Gama Deplasman | 0–1M | 0.97 | 0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 84.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Flamengo İç saha | 1–1B | 0.82 | 1 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 78.0% | 6.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Remo Deplasman | 2–1G | 1.39 | 2 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 85.0% | 17.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | Mirassol İç saha | 1–0G | 1.10 | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 84.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | São Paulo Deplasman | 2–1G | 2.20 | 2 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 81.0% | 14.0 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Internacional İç saha | 2–0G | 1.60 | 2 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 80.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Corinthians Deplasman | 0–0B | 0.27 | – | 4.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Santos Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.99 | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Bragantino İç saha | 1–1B | 2.73 | 1 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 87.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Botafogo Deplasman | 3–2G | 0.49 | 3 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Fluminense İç saha | 3–3B | 1.88 | 3 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 88.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Cruzeiro Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Coritiba Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Bahia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Atlético Mineiro İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Chapecoense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Palmeiras İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Vitória Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Grêmio Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Vasco da Gama İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Flamengo Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Remo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Mirassol Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | São Paulo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |