
Argentinos Juniors
Fikstür
Liga Profesional de Fútbol 2026 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarmiento İç saha | 1–0G | 2.08 | 1 | 24.0 | 11.0 | 84.0% | 19.0 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Deplasman | 0–0B | 1.70 | – | 13.0 | 4.0 | 86.0% | 12.0 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Belgrano İç saha | 0–0B | 2.27 | – | 17.0 | 6.0 | 86.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | Racing Club Deplasman | 1–2M | 1.34 | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 76.0% | 12.0 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | River Plate İç saha | 1–0G | 0.52 | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 74.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Barracas Central İç saha | 1–1B | 1.98 | 1 | 19.0 | 8.0 | 85.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 10 | Rosario Central İç saha | 0–0B | 0.87 | – | 12.0 | 2.0 | 79.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Tigre Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.99 | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 85.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Platense İç saha | 1–0G | 2.30 | 1 | 22.0 | 4.0 | 78.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Lanús İç saha | 2–1G | 3.65 | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 86.0% | 14.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Aldosivi Deplasman | 2–0G | 0.68 | 2 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 88.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Banfield İç saha | 3–2G | 0.99 | 3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 88.0% | 15.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Independiente Rivadavia Deplasman | 1–3M | 0.20 | 1 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 82.0% | 18.0 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Atlético Tucumán İç saha | 1–0G | 0.73 | 1 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 87.0% | 9.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Huracán Deplasman | 2–1G | 0.54 | 2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 81.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Gimnasia La Plata Deplasman | 0–2M | 1.03 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 86.0% | 11.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| – | Lanús İç saha | 2–0G | 0.72 | 2 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 81.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| – | Huracán İç saha | 1–0G | 1.29 | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | 82.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| – | Belgrano İç saha | 1–1B | 2.27 | 1 | 18.0 | 8.0 | 80.0% | 27.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 1 | Sarmiento Deplasman | 3–2G | 1.63 | 3 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 84.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto İç saha | 3–0G | 2.47 | 3 | 17.0 | 9.0 | 86.0% | 21.0 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Belgrano Deplasman | 1–0G | 0.91 | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 90.0% | 14.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Racing Club İç saha | 2–1G | 2.55 | 2 | 23.0 | 10.0 | 86.0% | 18.0 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | River Plate Deplasman | 0–2M | 0.41 | 0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 83.0% | 18.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Lanús Deplasman | 1–1B | 0.81 | 1 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 85.0% | 19.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Aldosivi İç saha | 2–1G | 2.07 | 2 | 24.0 | 7.0 | 89.0% | 16.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Barracas Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Gimnasia La Plata İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Rosario Central Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Tigre İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Platense Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Banfield Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Independiente Rivadavia İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Atlético Tucumán Deplasman | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Huracán İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |