
Amkar Perm'
Fikstür
Premier League 2017/2018 · 30 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Akhmat Grozny Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Anzhi Deplasman | 0–1M | – | 0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 3 | Rostov İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 76.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Dinamo Moskva Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 69.0% | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Ufa İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 6 | Krasnodar Deplasman | 1–1B | – | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | 68.0% | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Zenit İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 59.0% | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Arsenal Tula Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 65.0% | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | CSKA Moskva İç saha | 0–1M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.0% | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Lokomotiv Moskva Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 58.0% | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | SKA Khabarovsk İç saha | 3–0G | – | 3 | 17.0 | 8.0 | 75.0% | 17.0 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 12 | Rubin Kazan Deplasman | 1–0G | – | 1 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 65.0% | 11.0 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Tosno İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 14 | Spartak Moskva Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 70.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Ural İç saha | 1–1B | – | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 73.0% | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Anzhi İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 8.0 | 3.0 | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 17 | Rostov Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 70.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | Dinamo Moskva İç saha | 2–1G | – | 2 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 79.0% | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Ufa Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 72.0% | 25.0 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Krasnodar İç saha | 1–3M | – | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 80.0% | 17.0 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Zenit Deplasman | 0–0B | – | 0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 20.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Arsenal Tula İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 77.0% | 13.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Lokomotiv Moskva İç saha | 1–2M | – | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 71.0% | 11.0 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | SKA Khabarovsk Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 84.0% | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 26 | Rubin Kazan İç saha | 0–3M | – | 0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 75.0% | 10.0 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 23 | CSKA Moskva Deplasman | 0–3M | – | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 73.0% | 21.0 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Tosno Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 12.0 | 4.0 | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 28 | Spartak Moskva İç saha | 0–2M | – | 0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 76.0% | 15.0 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Ural Deplasman | 2–0G | – | 2 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 64.0% | 12.0 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Akhmat Grozny İç saha | 0–0B | – | 0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 87.0% | 13.0 | 6.9 | 7.3 |